JPexamはHPのHP0-Y49認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちJPexamが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。
HPのHP2-B102試験の準備をしていたら、JPexamは貴方が夢を実現することにヘルプを与えます。 JPexamのHPのHP2-B102試験トレーニング資料は高品質のトレーニング資料で、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。もしあなたが適当な時間を持って勉強できるのなら、JPexamのHPのHP2-B102試験トレーニング資料を選びましょう。この資料を手に入れたら、楽に試験の準備をすることができます。
JPexamのHP2-B97には何か品質問題があることを見つければ、あるいは試験に合格しなかったのなら、弊社が無条件で全額返金することを約束します。JPexamは専門的にHPのHP2-B97試験の最新問題と解答を提供するサイトで、HP2-B97についての知識をほとんどカバーしています。
JPexamのHPのHP0-Y49試験のトレーニングキットはJPexamのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。JPexamのトレーニングはあなたを助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。JPexamのHPのHP0-Y49の認証したカバー率は100パーセントに達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。
試験科目:HP ATP FlexNetwork Solutions
最近更新時間:2014-09-24
問題と解答:全65問 HP0-Y49 資格認定
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:HP Imaging and Printing Sales Fundamentals Exam
最近更新時間:2014-09-24
問題と解答:全63問 HP2-B102 認定資格
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:Selling HP Printing Hardware and Supplies
最近更新時間:2014-09-24
問題と解答:全93問 HP2-B97 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
IT業界で仕事している皆さんはIT認定試験の資格の重要性をよく知っていているでしょう。IT認定試験には多くの種類があります。現在最も人気がある試験もいろいろあります。例えばHP0-Y49認定試験などです。その中の試験、どちらを受験しましたか。もし一つの認証資格を持っていないなら、IT認定試験を申し込んで試験の資格を取得する必要があります。試験を受ける予定があれば、急いでJPexamへ来て必要な情報を見つけましょう。JPexamはあなたがHP0-Y49認定試験に合格する保障ですから。
近年、IT領域で競争がますます激しくなります。IT認証は同業種の欠くことができないものになりました。あなたはキャリアで良い昇進のチャンスを持ちたいのなら、JPexamのHPのHP2-B102試験トレーニング資料を利用してHPの認証の証明書を取ることは良い方法です。現在、HPのHP2-B102認定試験に受かりたいIT専門人員がたくさんいます。JPexamの試験トレーニング資料はHPのHP2-B102認定試験の100パーセントの合格率を保証します。
IT認定試験に関連する資料を提供するプロなウェブサイトとして、JPexamはずっと受験生に優秀な試験参考書を提供し、数え切れない人を助けました。JPexamのHP2-B102問題集はあなたに試験に合格する自信を与えて、楽に試験を受けさせます。このHP2-B102問題集を利用して短時間の準備だけで試験に合格することができますよ。不思議でしょう。しかし、これは本当なことです。この問題集を利用する限り、JPexamは奇跡を見せることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-Y49_exam.html
NO.1 When LLDP is enabled, which value is presented by default as the LLDP Chassis ID on both
ProVision and Comware switches?
A. Router ID
B. System Name
C. IP address
D. MAC address
Answer: D
HP HP0-Y49体験 HP0-Y49短期 HP0-Y49虎の巻
Explanation:
<Sysname> display lldp local-information
Global LLDP local-information: Chassis ID : 00e0-fc00-5600 System name : Sysname System
description : H3C Comware Software. H3C S12508 Product Version S12500-C
MW710-B01BBIT25. Copyright (c) 2004-2011 Hangzhou H3C Tec
h. Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. System capabilities supported : Bridge, Router System capabilities
enabled : Bridge, Router
MED information: Device class : Connectivity device MED inventory information of master board:
HardwareRev : REV.A FirmwareRev : 109 SoftwareRev : 5.20 Alpha 2101 SerialNum : NONE
Manufacturer name : H3C Model name : H3C Comware Asset tracking identifier : Unknown
Table 1 Command output Field Description Global LLDP local-information Global LLDP information
to be sent. Chassis ID Bridge MAC address of the device.
Reference:
http://www.h3c.com/portal/Technical_Support___Documents/Technical_Documents/Switch
es/H3C_S12500_Series_Switches/Command/Command/H3C_S12500_CR-Release71286W710/ 04 / 20
1301 /772500_1285_0.htm
4. Refer to the exhibit. Exhibit: Network topology
The server shown in the exhibit is configured for dynamic LACP . There is only one link between
Switch 1 and Switch 2. Which HP switching solution should the network administrator implement?
A. Distributed trunking on Comware Switches or ProVision switches
B. IRF on Comware switches or Provision switches
C. IRF on Comware switches or but not on ProVision switches
D. Distributed trunking on ProVision switches but not on Comware switches
Answer: C
HP合格点 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49内容 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49独学
5. Which open standard allows a switch with PoE support to correctly determine the power
requirements of a connected device?
A. ICMP
B. AutoPower
C. LLDP-MED
D. CDP
Answer: C
HP模擬 HP0-Y49攻略 HP0-Y49認証試験 HP0-Y49種類
Explanation:
The Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) is a vendor-neutral link layer protocol in the Internet
Protocol Suite used by network devices for advertising their identity, capabilities, and neighbors on
an IEEE 802 local area network, principally wired Ethernet. Media Endpoint Discovery is an
enhancement of LLDP , known as LLDP-MED, that provides the following facilities:
- Auto-discovery of LAN policies (such as VLAN, Layer 2 Priority and Differentiated services settings)
enabling plug and play networking. - Device location discovery to allow creation of location
databases and, in the case of Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP), Enhanced 911 services. - Extended
and automated power management of Power over Ethernet (PoE) end points.
6. Which HP solution delivers automated virtual machine orchestrator, automatic
synchronization of network connectivity information, and visibility to performance of wired and
wireless users?
A. Unified Wired-WLAN modules and switches
B. Intelligent Management Center (IMC)
C. Virtual Connect FlexFabric
D. Intelligent Resilient Framework
Answer: B
HP取得 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49攻略 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49講座
Reference: http://h17007.www1.hp.com/docs/mark/ 4AA3-4496ENW.pdf
7. Which HP Intelligent Management Center (IMC) component would a network administrator
check to verify the installation of IMC or an add-on module?
A. Deployment Monitoring Agent
B. Deployment Analyzer
C. Service Manager
D. Process Manager
Answer: A
HP HP0-Y49問題集 HP0-Y49合格点 HP0-Y49問題 HP0-Y49ふりーく
8. Which HP Comware component allows a network administrator to adjust the logging process?
A. SNMP management center
B. Information center
C. Logging process
D. System logging center
Answer: B
HP HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49合格率
Explanation:
Acting as the system information hub, information center classifies and manages system
information, offering a powerful support for network administrators and developers in
monitoring network performance and diagnosing network problems.
The following describes the working process of information center:
- Receives the log, trap, and debugging information generated by each module. - Outputs the above
information to different information channels according to the user-defined output rules. - Outputs
the information to different destinations based on the information channel-to-destination
associations.
9. Two OSPF routers are on a segment, and both of their interfaces become active. What is the
initial OSPF state after an adjacency has formed?
A. Established
B. Exstart
C. Two-way
D. Full
Answer: B
HP HP0-Y49方法 HP0-Y49参考書 HP0-Y49対策
10. What does an IP host learn from an ARP reply?
A. An IP address
B. The local subnet
C. A MAC address
D. A Netbios name
Answer: C
HP問題 HP0-Y49勉強法 HP0-Y49体験 HP0-Y49
NO.2 A network administrator executes these commands on an HP Comware switch:
[Comware] super password level 1 simple hp1 [Comware] super password level 2 simple hp2
[Comware] super password level 3 simple hp3 [Comware] quit <Comware>
The network administrator then executes this command to test the configuration: <Comware>
super 0
What is the outcome of the configuration?
A. The network administrator is immediately placed into Monitor view.
B. Access is denied because no level 0 password has been defined.
C. A password of hp0 must be entered to access the view.
D. The network administrator is immediately placed into visitor view.
Answer: D
HP内容 HP0-Y49練習問題 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49認定 HP0-Y49
NO.3 Which command can a network administrator execute to manage configuration files on an HP
Comware switch?
A. Write file
B. Startup-default
C. Delete
D. Write memory
Answer: C
HP過去問 HP0-Y49認証試験 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49書籍 HP0-Y49認定
没有评论:
发表评论