2014年9月29日星期一

C_TSCM52_66日本語試験問題集、C_TSCM52_66資格認定、C_TSCM66_66試験過去問

IT認定試験に関連する資料を提供するプロなウェブサイトとして、JPexamはずっと受験生に優秀な試験参考書を提供し、数え切れない人を助けました。JPexamのC_TSCM52_66日本語問題集はあなたに試験に合格する自信を与えて、楽に試験を受けさせます。このC_TSCM52_66日本語問題集を利用して短時間の準備だけで試験に合格することができますよ。不思議でしょう。しかし、これは本当なことです。この問題集を利用する限り、JPexamは奇跡を見せることができます。

JPexamはあなたに素晴らしい資料を提供するだけでなく、良いサービスも提供してあげます。JPexamの試験C_TSCM52_66問題集を購入したら、JPexamは無料で一年間のアップデートを提供します。すると、あなたがいつでも最新のC_TSCM52_66試験情報を持つことができます。それに、万一の場合、問題集を利用してからやはり試験に失敗すれば、JPexamは全額返金のことを約束します。こうすれば、まだ何を心配しているのですか。心配する必要がないでしょう。JPexamは自分の資料に十分な自信を持っていますから、あなたもJPexamを信じたほうがいいです。あなたのC_TSCM52_66試験の成功のために、JPexamをミスしないでください。JPexamをミスすれば、あなたが成功するチャンスを見逃したということになります。

IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。JPexamというサイトです。JPexamの SAPのC_TSCM66_66試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがSAPのC_TSCM66_66試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。JPexam のSAPのC_TSCM66_66試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。

C_TSCM52_66日本語認証試験に合格することは他の世界の有名な認証に合格して国際の承認と受け入れを取ることと同じです。C_TSCM52_66日本語認定試験もIT領域の幅広い認証を取得しました。世界各地でC_TSCM52_66日本語試験に受かることを通じて自分のキャリアをもっと向上させる人々がたくさんいます。JPexamで、あなたは自分に向いている製品をどちらでも選べます。

C_TSCM52_66日本語試験番号:C_TSCM52_66日本語問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_TSCM52_66日本語版)
最近更新時間:2014-09-29
問題と解答:全80問 C_TSCM52_66日本語 全真模擬試験
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
C_TSCM52_66試験番号:C_TSCM52_66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-09-29
問題と解答:全80問 C_TSCM52_66 復習資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
C_TSCM66_66試験番号:C_TSCM66_66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Logistics Execution and Warehouse Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-09-29
問題と解答:全206問 C_TSCM66_66 全真問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

SAPのC_TSCM52_66日本語の認定試験は当面いろいろな認証試験で最も価値がある試験の一つです。最近の数十年間で、コンピュータ科学の教育は世界各地の数多くの注目を得られています。SAPのC_TSCM52_66日本語の認定試験はIT情報技術領域の欠くことができない一部ですから、IT領域の人々はこの試験認証に合格することを通じて自分自身の知識を増加して、他の分野で突破します。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_66日本語認定試験の問題と解答はそういう人たちのニーズを答えるために研究した成果です。この試験に合格することがたやすいことではないですから、適切なショートカットを選択するのは成功することの必要です。JPexamはあなたの成功を助けるために存在しているのですから、JPexamを選ぶということは成功を選ぶのことと等しいです。JPexamが提供した問題と解答はIT領域のエリートたちが研究と実践を通じて開発されて、十年間過ぎのIT認証経験を持っています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM52_66_exam.html

NO.1 Which procurement elements can be created in Purchasing with automatic purchase order
generation?(Choose two)
A. Requests for quotation (RFQ)
B. Contract release orders
C. Purchase orders
D. Delivery schedules
Answer: B,C

SAP参考書   C_TSCM52_66日記   C_TSCM52_66認定証   C_TSCM52_66テスト   C_TSCM52_66認定試験
6. Which value of the creation indicator is shown in the tab Contact person when you create a
purchase requisition manually?
A. Production Order
B. Direct procurement
C. Realtime
D. Material requirements planning
Answer: C

SAP問題   C_TSCM52_66番号   C_TSCM52_66テスト   C_TSCM52_66割引
7. Where do you define a fixed vendor for a specific period in time?
A. In the info record at client level (regular vendor)
B. In the quota arrangement at plant level
C. In the source list at plant level
D. In the material master at plant level
Answer: C

SAP虎の巻   C_TSCM52_66模擬   C_TSCM52_66ガイド   C_TSCM52_66 vue   C_TSCM52_66テスト
8. What are characteristics of material valuation at the moving average price?(Choose two)
A. If you book a subsequent debit for a quantity higher than the total quantity of valuated stock
then a price difference posting is generated.
B. If the price in the purchase order is different from the moving average price then a price
difference posting is generated at goods receipt.
C. The moving average price is equal to the total value divided by total quantity of valuated stock.
D. Goods movements are always valuated based on the moving average price from the material
master record.
Answer: A,C

SAP vue   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66クラムメディア   C_TSCM52_66短期
9. You have received an order confirmation from a vendor.
What do you have to do before you can enter the confirmed delivery date and confirmed quantity in
a purchase order item?
A. Set the Goods Receipt indicator.
B. Set the Confirmation Received indicator in the header.
C. Use a confirmation control key in the relevant purchase order item.
D. Set the Acknowledgement Required indicator in the vendor master of the relevant vendor.
Answer: C

SAP資格   C_TSCM52_66テスト   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66書籍
10. What does an account group control when you create vendor master records?(Choose three)
A. The partner determination procedure
B. The definition whether the vendor master record is a one-time account or not
C. The possible data retention levels
D. The reconciliation account in general ledger
E. The possible payment terms
Answer: A,B,C

SAP参考書   C_TSCM52_66入門   C_TSCM52_66合格率   C_TSCM52_66種類   C_TSCM52_66

NO.2 In a vendor master record, you enter a different vendor as a partner with the partner role
(partner function) of Invoicing Party.
What is the function of this partner role in Materials Management?
A. This partner automatically receives copies of all messages relating to purchasing documents.
B. This partner is proposed when you enter an invoice with reference to purchase orders.
C. All unplanned delivery costs with reference to purchase orders are billed to this partner.
D. Return deliveries with reference to purchase orders must be sent to this partner.
Answer: B

SAP参考書   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66問題

NO.3 Which are the configuration options that can be defined to post unplanned delivery
costs?(Choose three)
A. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to separate G/L accounts
B. The unplanned delivery costs are to be distributed prorated to calculated invoice items
C. The unplanned delivery costs can be posted by rules defined within a BAdI
D. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to a price difference account
E. The unplanned delivery costs are to be split in equal shares across the invoice items
Answer: A,B,C

SAP関節   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66学校

NO.4 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing?(Choose three)
A. The movement type short text and the reasons for movement
B. The indicator for automatic creation of storage location data in the material master record at the
time of the first goods receipt
C. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with the
movement type
D. The quantity and value updates for postings with the movement type
E. The account modification for transactions and events with active account grouping in the table of
account keys
Answer: A,B,E

SAP短期   C_TSCM52_66   C_TSCM52_66教育   C_TSCM52_66特典   C_TSCM52_66練習問題

NO.5 Which of the following are SAP Solution Manager usage scenarios?(Choose two)
A. Legacy system data mapping
B. Implementation of SAP solutions
C. User productivity monitoring
D. Service desk
Answer: B,D

SAP費用   C_TSCM52_66関節   C_TSCM52_66費用   C_TSCM52_66虎の巻   C_TSCM52_66勉強法   C_TSCM52_66赤本

没有评论:

发表评论