Although there are other online IBM 000-822 exam training resources on the market, but the IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-822 exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate IBM 000-822 exam training materials to you. In addition, IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-822 exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest IBM 000-822 exam training materials.
IT-Tests.com is website that can take you access to the road of success. IT-Tests.com can provide the quickly passing IBM certification 000-822 exam training materials for you, which enable you to grasp the knowledge of the certification exam within a short period of time, and pass IBM certification 000-822 exam for only one-time.
IT-Tests.com is a good website for IBM certification 000-822 exams to provide short-term effective training. And IT-Tests.com can guarantee your IBM certification 000-822 exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the IT-Tests.com products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-822 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose IT-Tests's products to prepare your IBM certification 000-822 exam.
IBM 000-822 certification exam will definitely lead you to a better career prospects. IBM 000-822 exam can not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-822 exam training materials is a proven software. With it you will get better theory than ever before. Before you decide to buy, you can try a free trial version, so that you will know the quality of the IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-822 exam training materials. It will be your best choice.
Exam Code: 000-822
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Requirements Composer V3)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-20
IT-Tests.com IBM 000-822 exam training materials can help you to come true your dreams. Because it contains all the questions of IBM 000-822 examination. With IT-Tests.com, you could throw yourself into the exam preparation completely. With high quality training materials by IT-Tests.com provided, you will certainly pass the exam. IT-Tests.com can give you a brighter future.
If you want to choose passing IBM certification 000-822 exam to make yourself have a more stable position in today's competitive IT area and the professional ability become more powerful, you must have a strong expertise. And passing IBM certification 000-822 exam is not very simple. Perhaps passing IBM certification 000-822 exam is a stepping stone to promote yourself in the IT area, but it doesn't need to spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, you can choose to use our IT-Tests.com product, a training tool prepared for the IT certification exams.
In IT-Tests's website you can free download study guide, some exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-822 exam as an attempt.
000-822 (Rational Requirements Composer V3) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-822.html
NO.1 Which two capabilities in Rational Requirements Composer allow authors to create and modify artifact
content, attributes, and links in the Artifact editor? (Choose two.)
A. artifact format
B. Open Artifact checkbox
C. Edit button
D. double-clicking the artifact
E. right-clicking the artifact
Answer: B,C
IBM questions 000-822 000-822 questions 000-822 answers real questions 000-822 000-822
NO.2 Which statement best describes the process of creating saved filters?
A. Saved filters are created, and then you define the filters that go into it.
B. After you have defined your collection, you can then decide which artifacts appear in the saved filter.
C. After you have created your artifacts, you can associate the artifacts to your filter.
D. After you have defined filter criteria, you can save the filter for future use.
Answer: D
IBM exam simulations 000-822 000-822 certification training 000-822 000-822 certification training 000-822
NO.3 With the appropriate privileges, which three actions can users take to manipulate folders? (Choose
three.)
A. move artifacts between folders within the same project area
B. move folders within a project within the same project area
C. copy folders from one project area to another
D. delete folders within a project within the same project area
E. link folders between project areas
Answer: B,D
IBM 000-822 000-822 pdf 000-822 test questions 000-822 exam simulations
NO.4 Which valid system files can be uploaded to a Rational Requirements Composer project?
A. Word, Excel, CSV, and HTML only
B. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
C. Word, Excel, CSV, HTML, and images
D. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
Answer: C
IBM 000-822 000-822
NO.5 Which detailed requirements do use cases contain?
A. functional requirements
B. non-functional requirements
C. testable requirements
D. feature requirements
Answer: A
IBM 000-822 practice test 000-822 test answers 000-822 exam simulations
NO.6 Which two actions can be taken against each artifact under review? (Choose two.)
A. approve
B. pass
C. disapprove
D. reject
Answer: A,C
IBM exam 000-822 000-822 exam 000-822 practice test 000-822 exam
NO.7 To ensure project success, what do teams need to pay attention to? (Choose two.)
A. creating a Use Case Diagram for the requirements
B. involving users as early as possible
C. creating a clear statement of business objectives
D. reviewing and validating requirements with stakeholders to achieve a shared vision and concurrence
Answer: B,C
IBM test questions 000-822 000-822 000-822 000-822
NO.8 An administrator wants to prevent a user role from updating project and personal dashboards. Where
should the administrator manage this from?
A. Manage Project Properties
B. Open My Personal Dashboard (default)
C. Manage this Project Area
D. Lifecycle Project Administration
Answer: C
IBM exam simulations 000-822 000-822 dumps 000-822 exam
NO.9 What does a business process diagram represent.?
A. global processes
B. enterprise processes
C. organizational processes
D. company to company processes
Answer: B
IBM 000-822 study guide 000-822 000-822
NO.10 What does the use case model consists of?
A. actors and use cases
B. diagrams only
C. text only
D. diagrams and text
Answer: B
IBM 000-822 000-822 certification training
IT-Tests.com offer the latest 00M-503 Questions & Answers and high-quality 3107 PDF Practice Test. Our HP2-B25 VCE testing engine and 156-215.13 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality EX0-101 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/000-822.html
没有评论:
发表评论