HPのHP0-Y49認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。JPexamはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がHPのHP0-Y49認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。
JPexamのHP2-B109参考書は間違いなくあなたが一番信頼できるHP2-B109試験に関連する資料です。まだそれを信じていないなら、すぐに自分で体験してください。そうすると、きっと私の言葉を信じるようになります。JPexamのサイトをクリックして問題集のデモをダウンロードすることができますから、ご利用ください。PDF版でもソフト版でも提供されていますから、先ず体験して下さい。問題集の品質を自分自身で確かめましょう。
HP2-B109試験はHPの認定試験の一つですが、もっとも重要なひとつです。HPのHP2-B109の認定試験に合格するのは簡単ではなくて、JPexamはHP2-B109試験の受験生がストレスを軽減し、エネルギーと時間を節約するために専門研究手段として多様な訓練を開発して、JPexamから君に合ったツールを選択してください。
試験科目:HP ATP FlexNetwork Solutions
最近更新時間:2014-10-01
問題と解答:全65問 HP0-Y49 資格問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:Selling HP Printing and Personal Systems Hardware
最近更新時間:2014-10-01
問題と解答:全74問 HP2-B109 認定資格
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
「今の生活と仕事は我慢できない。他の仕事をやってみたい。」このような考えがありますか。しかし、どのようにより良い仕事を行うことができますか。ITが好きですか。ITを通して自分の実力を証明したいのですか。IT業界に従事したいなら、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取得することは必要になります。あなたが今しなければならないのは、広く認識された価値があるIT認定試験を受けることです。そうすれば、新たなキャリアへの扉を開くことができます。HPのHP0-Y49認定試験というと、きっとわかっているでしょう。この資格を取得したら、新しい仕事を探す時、あなたが大きなヘルプを得ることができます。何ですか。自信を持っていないからHP0-Y49試験を受けるのは無理ですか。それは問題ではないですよ。あなたはJPexamのHP0-Y49問題集を利用することができますから。
JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。
HP0-Y49認定試験はたいへん難しい試験ですね。しかし、難しい試験といっても、試験を申し込んで受験する人が多くいます。なぜかと言うと、もちろんHP0-Y49認定試験がとても大切な試験ですから。IT職員の皆さんにとって、この試験のHP0-Y49認証資格を持っていないならちょっと大変ですね。この認証資格はあなたの仕事にたくさんのメリットを与えられ、あなたの昇進にも助けになることができます。とにかく、これは皆さんのキャリアに大きな影響をもたらせる試験です。こんなに重要な試験ですから、あなたも受験したいでしょう。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-Y49_exam.html
NO.1 A network administrator executes these commands on an HP Comware switch:
[Comware] super password level 1 simple hp1 [Comware] super password level 2 simple hp2
[Comware] super password level 3 simple hp3 [Comware] quit <Comware>
The network administrator then executes this command to test the configuration: <Comware>
super 0
What is the outcome of the configuration?
A. The network administrator is immediately placed into Monitor view.
B. Access is denied because no level 0 password has been defined.
C. A password of hp0 must be entered to access the view.
D. The network administrator is immediately placed into visitor view.
Answer: D
HP HP0-Y49問題 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49
NO.2 Which command can a network administrator execute to manage configuration files on an HP
Comware switch?
A. Write file
B. Startup-default
C. Delete
D. Write memory
Answer: C
HP費用 HP0-Y49科目 HP0-Y49教科書 HP0-Y49練習 HP0-Y49認定資格
NO.3 When LLDP is enabled, which value is presented by default as the LLDP Chassis ID on both
ProVision and Comware switches?
A. Router ID
B. System Name
C. IP address
D. MAC address
Answer: D
HP講座 HP0-Y49会場 HP0-Y49費用 HP0-Y49対策
Explanation:
<Sysname> display lldp local-information
Global LLDP local-information: Chassis ID : 00e0-fc00-5600 System name : Sysname System
description : H3C Comware Software. H3C S12508 Product Version S12500-C
MW710-B01BBIT25. Copyright (c) 2004-2011 Hangzhou H3C Tec
h. Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. System capabilities supported : Bridge, Router System capabilities
enabled : Bridge, Router
MED information: Device class : Connectivity device MED inventory information of master board:
HardwareRev : REV.A FirmwareRev : 109 SoftwareRev : 5.20 Alpha 2101 SerialNum : NONE
Manufacturer name : H3C Model name : H3C Comware Asset tracking identifier : Unknown
Table 1 Command output Field Description Global LLDP local-information Global LLDP information
to be sent. Chassis ID Bridge MAC address of the device.
Reference:
http://www.h3c.com/portal/Technical_Support___Documents/Technical_Documents/Switch
es/H3C_S12500_Series_Switches/Command/Command/H3C_S12500_CR-Release71286W710/ 04 / 20
1301 /772500_1285_0.htm
4. Refer to the exhibit. Exhibit: Network topology
The server shown in the exhibit is configured for dynamic LACP . There is only one link between
Switch 1 and Switch 2. Which HP switching solution should the network administrator implement?
A. Distributed trunking on Comware Switches or ProVision switches
B. IRF on Comware switches or Provision switches
C. IRF on Comware switches or but not on ProVision switches
D. Distributed trunking on ProVision switches but not on Comware switches
Answer: C
HP初心者 HP0-Y49 vue HP0-Y49虎の巻 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49認定証
5. Which open standard allows a switch with PoE support to correctly determine the power
requirements of a connected device?
A. ICMP
B. AutoPower
C. LLDP-MED
D. CDP
Answer: C
HPふりーく HP0-Y49赤本 HP0-Y49模擬 HP0-Y49短期 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49独学
Explanation:
The Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) is a vendor-neutral link layer protocol in the Internet
Protocol Suite used by network devices for advertising their identity, capabilities, and neighbors on
an IEEE 802 local area network, principally wired Ethernet. Media Endpoint Discovery is an
enhancement of LLDP , known as LLDP-MED, that provides the following facilities:
- Auto-discovery of LAN policies (such as VLAN, Layer 2 Priority and Differentiated services settings)
enabling plug and play networking. - Device location discovery to allow creation of location
databases and, in the case of Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP), Enhanced 911 services. - Extended
and automated power management of Power over Ethernet (PoE) end points.
6. Which HP solution delivers automated virtual machine orchestrator, automatic
synchronization of network connectivity information, and visibility to performance of wired and
wireless users?
A. Unified Wired-WLAN modules and switches
B. Intelligent Management Center (IMC)
C. Virtual Connect FlexFabric
D. Intelligent Resilient Framework
Answer: B
HPふりーく HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49一発合格 HP0-Y49クラムメディア
Reference: http://h17007.www1.hp.com/docs/mark/ 4AA3-4496ENW.pdf
7. Which HP Intelligent Management Center (IMC) component would a network administrator
check to verify the installation of IMC or an add-on module?
A. Deployment Monitoring Agent
B. Deployment Analyzer
C. Service Manager
D. Process Manager
Answer: A
HP攻略 HP0-Y49フリーク HP0-Y49内容
8. Which HP Comware component allows a network administrator to adjust the logging process?
A. SNMP management center
B. Information center
C. Logging process
D. System logging center
Answer: B
HP虎の巻 HP0-Y49 HP0-Y49教本
Explanation:
Acting as the system information hub, information center classifies and manages system
information, offering a powerful support for network administrators and developers in
monitoring network performance and diagnosing network problems.
The following describes the working process of information center:
- Receives the log, trap, and debugging information generated by each module. - Outputs the above
information to different information channels according to the user-defined output rules. - Outputs
the information to different destinations based on the information channel-to-destination
associations.
9. Two OSPF routers are on a segment, and both of their interfaces become active. What is the
initial OSPF state after an adjacency has formed?
A. Established
B. Exstart
C. Two-way
D. Full
Answer: B
HPテスト HP0-Y49独学 HP0-Y49勉強法 HP0-Y49問題
10. What does an IP host learn from an ARP reply?
A. An IP address
B. The local subnet
C. A MAC address
D. A Netbios name
Answer: C
HP HP0-Y49教材 HP0-Y49初心者
没有评论:
发表评论