2014年4月16日星期三

無料にTibcoのTB0-113認定試験を更新する

JPexamのTB0-113問題集を利用してみたらどうですか。この問題集は最近更新されたもので、実際試験で出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できますから。この問題集は信じられないほどの良い成果を見せます。試験に失敗すればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、ご安心に問題集を利用してください。JPexamのTB0-113試験参考書できっとあなたが望ましい成功を取られます。

JPexamのTB0-113問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したらTB0-113問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、JPexamのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。

TB0-113認定試験に関連する参考資料を提供できるサイトが多くあります。しかし、資料の品質が保証されることができません。それと同時に、あなたに試験に失敗すれば全額返金という保障を与えることもできません。普通の参考資料と比べて、JPexamのTB0-113問題集は最も利用に値するツールです。JPexamの指導を元にして、あなたは試験の準備を十分にすることができます。しかも、楽に試験に合格することができます。IT領域でより大きな進歩を望むなら、TB0-113認定試験を受験する必要があります。IT試験に順調に合格することを望むなら、JPexamのTB0-113問題集を使用する必要があります。

最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。TibcoのTB0-113試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。JPexamのTibcoのTB0-113試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。JPexamがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。JPexamのTibcoのTB0-113試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。

「あきらめたら そこで試合終了ですよ」という『スラムダンク』の中の安西監督が言った名言があります。この文は人々に知られています。試合と同じ、試験もそのどおりですよ。試験に準備する時間が十分ではないから、TB0-113認定試験を諦めた人がたくさんいます。しかし、優秀な資料を利用すれば、短時間の準備をしても、高得点で試験に合格することができます。信じないでしょうか。JPexamの試験問題集はそのような資料ですよ。はやく試してください。

試験番号:TB0-113問題集
試験科目:TIBCO Business Studio 3.2 Exam
最近更新時間:2014-04-16
問題と解答:全125問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/TB0-113_exam.html

NO.1 What are two valid advanced properties on the process level? (Choose two.)
A. Ignore Case Suspend
B. Enable Case Prediction
C. Priority Value Expression
D. Ignore Blank Addressees
E. Use DeadlineFor Task Duration
Answer: B,D

Tibco   TB0-113問題集   TB0-113認定試験   TB0-113練習問題

NO.2 What are four TIBCO Business Studio basic data types? (Choose four.)
A. Float
B. Date
C. Long
D. Boolean
E. Date Time
F. Integer Number
Answer: B,D,E,F

Tibco   TB0-113   TB0-113認証試験   TB0-113認証試験   TB0-113認定証   TB0-113参考書

NO.3 Which gateway waits for each of its incoming sequences to be completed before moving to the next
task?
A. Parallel Gateway
B. Inclusive Gateway
C. Complex Gateway
D. Exclusive Data Gateway
E. Exclusive Event Gateway
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-113認定証   TB0-113認証試験

NO.4 During the testing of a process through the TIBCO iProcess Workspace (Browser) Client, you notice
that some data fields are not being populated in the TIBCO iProcess Engine. Which two steps can be
used to debug the form? (Choose two.)
A. ensure that the data fields' types are supported by theiProcess engine
B. use the form preview to test if all the parameters are being posted by the form
C. ensure that the fields are configured to be an output type under the data model of the form
D. ensure that all the form fields are mapped correctly on the field properties page of the form
Answer: B,C

Tibco問題集   TB0-113   TB0-113問題集   TB0-113   TB0-113認証試験

NO.5 Click the Exhibit button.
What is the purpose of the Receive Task when deployed to TIBCO iProcess Engine?
A. to start a sub-process
B. to update case data in a case
C. to pause a process for a predefined period
D. to receive a new attachment into the process
E. to receive a mail message from an external party
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-113認定資格   TB0-113   TB0-113過去問

NO.6 What is the default Button Type property value of the Submit button on a TIBCO Business Studio Form?
A. apply
B. close
C. submit
D. primary
E. peripheral
F. associative
Answer: D

Tibco認証試験   TB0-113練習問題   TB0-113問題集   TB0-113   TB0-113認定証   TB0-113

NO.7 What are two valid methods for populating an Option List on a TIBCO form? (Choose two.)
A. add a list name in the Option List's Values field
B. create a web service on the Advanced Property tab
C. enter static values on the Properties tab for the Option List control
D. configure the name of an array parameter in the mapping expressions dialog
Answer: A,B

Tibco問題集   TB0-113   TB0-113問題集   TB0-113問題集

NO.8 A connection to a TIBCO iProcess Engine deployment server has failed with a connection error. What
should be verified in order to solve the problem? (Choose two.)
A. The web server is running
B. The destination server is running.
C. The Hawk Agent service is running.
D. The connecting user is a domain administrator.
E. The username and password in the destination properties match aniProcess user credential.
Answer: B,E

Tibco参考書   TB0-113過去問   TB0-113

NO.9 While modeling a Service Task, and configuring it to use TIBCO BusinessWorks, the user needs to
ensure that the endpoint name matches the JMS destination that was created in TIBCO iProcess Engine,
renaming the System Participant if necessary. Which two options support this? (Choose two.)
A. Use local
B. Use JMS
C. Use BW
D. Use remote
E. UseLiveLink
Answer: A,E

Tibco   TB0-113   TB0-113   TB0-113

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
What could be a possible problem with the Parallel gateway P2 with the problem marker?
A. Parallel gateways can have only three input/output flows.
B. Parallel gateways cannot have unconditional input/output flows.
C. Parallel gateways can have only unconditional input/output flows.
D. Parallel gateways with incoming Service Tasks cannot have output parameters mapped.
Answer: C

Tibco   TB0-113   TB0-113   TB0-113認定証

NO.11 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, STEP1 is outstanding. What is the purpose of RXTASK?
A. to close a case
B. to pause a case
C. to withdraw STEP1
D. to update case data
E. to start a parallel flow
F. to move the case to STEP2
Answer: D

Tibco問題集   TB0-113認証試験   TB0-113認定試験   TB0-113   TB0-113過去問

NO.12 Which two statements are true about Task scripts? (Choose two.)
A. Task Close Scripts will affect central case data.
B. Task Submit Scripts will affect central case data.
C. Task Close Scripts can be used to remove tasks from queues.
D. Task Open Scripts can be used to pre-load values into data fields prior to a task being opened.
E. Task Open Scripts can be used to manipulate field data prior to the task being delivered to a queue.
Answer: B,D

Tibco認定試験   TB0-113   TB0-113   TB0-113   TB0-113

NO.13 You are a supervisor of a group of analysts at your company. Your business analysts do not have
sufficient experience to understand the configuration of web services and integration components.
How would you hide the technical implementation details from your business analysts?
A. use the Window > Show View menu option to disable the technical details
B. select the Enable/Disable Technical Details icon and de-select the Technical Details option
C. use the Diagram > Enable/Disable Technical Details menu option to disable technical details
D. select the Enable/Disable Business Studio Capabilities icon and de-select the Solution Design option
Answer: D

Tibco   TB0-113   TB0-113認定証   TB0-113   TB0-113

NO.14 Click the Exhibit button.
In the process flow shown in the exhibit, the Catch Timer Intermediate Event on the "Enter
Customer Data" task is set to "Continue Task On Timeout". Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. If the "Enter Customer Data" task is opened, the Timer Event will be cancelled.
B. When the Timer Event expires, the "Management Chase" task will be delivered.
C. If the "Management Chase" task is completed, the "Enter Customer Data" task will be
automatically withdrawn.
D. When the "Enter Customer Data" task is completed, the "Management Chase" task will be withdrawn if
it exists.
E. If the "Management Chase" task is completed, the process will automatically continue to the "Contact
Customer" task.
Answer: B,D

Tibco   TB0-113練習問題   TB0-113   TB0-113認定証   TB0-113参考書   TB0-113過去問

NO.15 When configuring a Database Service Task, what is the only valid option for the TIBCO iProcess Engine
for the Operation?
A. Alter
B. Select
C. Delete
D. Update
E. Stored Procedure
Answer: E

Tibco   TB0-113練習問題   TB0-113練習問題   TB0-113認定資格

NO.16 A Catch Timer Intermediate Event is placed on the boundary of a User Task. Which two
configuration options are valid if the process is to be deployed to the TIBCO iProcess Engine? (Choose
two.)
A. Cycle timeout value
B. Withdraw TaskOn Timeout
C. Date and/or Time timeout value
D. Withdraw Task and Reset Timeout
Answer: B,C

Tibco   TB0-113認定試験   TB0-113   TB0-113

NO.17 Which key combination is used to display Content Assist for a function used in a script?
A. Ctrl + C
B. Ctrl + F1
C. Ctrl + Space
D. Ctrl + Alt + Space
Answer: C

Tibco参考書   TB0-113   TB0-113   TB0-113認定資格   TB0-113

NO.18 Which type of data field corresponds to a dynamically addressed participant?
A. String
B. Boolean
C. Performer
D. Participant
E. Integer Number
Answer: C

Tibco問題集   TB0-113認定試験   TB0-113   TB0-113

NO.19 You want to prioritize work items in a queue so that users process high-priority work items first.
These items should appear at the top of the list. How is this accomplished?
A. sort the Work Item List by priority ascending
B. sort the Work Item List by priority descending
C. select the Sort By Priority flag in the View menu
D. display the Priority column in theiProcess Workspace (Browser) Client
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-113   TB0-113   TB0-113

NO.20 What is a valid TIBCO iProcess script file function call to delete a file?
A. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE(C:\Temp\myfile.txt)
B. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE("C:\Temp\myfile.txt")
C. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE(
D. \\Temp\\myfile.txt)
E. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE("C:\\Temp\\myfile.txt")
Answer: D

Tibco   TB0-113問題集   TB0-113認証試験   TB0-113

JPexamは最新の646-365問題集と高品質のC_ISR_60問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのLOT-406 VCEテストエンジンと000-196試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-N44 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/TB0-113_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论