2014年4月13日星期日

IBM C2070-586認定試験を通して自分を向上させる

JPexamはIT認定試験に関連する資料の専門の提供者として、受験生の皆さんに最も優秀な試験C2070-586参考書を提供することを目標としています。他のサイトと比較して、JPexamは皆さんにもっと信頼されています。なぜでしょうか。それはJPexamは長年の経験を持っていて、ずっとIT認定試験の研究に取り組んでいて、試験についての多くの規則を総括しましたから。そうすると、JPexamのC2070-586教材は高い的中率を持つことができます。これはまた試験の合格率を保証します。従って、JPexamは皆の信頼を得ました。

JPexamのIBMのC2070-586認証試験について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新IBMのC2070-586認定試験は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。

試験番号:C2070-586問題集
試験科目:IBM Certified Solution Designer - Case Manager v5.1
最近更新時間:2014-04-13
問題と解答:全132問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてIBMのC2070-586認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

「成功っていうのはどちらですか。」このように質問した人がいます。私は答えてあげますよ。JPexamを選んだら成功を選ぶということです。JPexamのIBMのC2070-586試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験を受ける全ての受験生が試験に合格することを助けるものです。この資料はIBMのC2070-586試験のために特別に研究されたもので、受験生からの良い評価をたくさんもらいました。JPexamのIBMのC2070-586試験トレーニング資料を選んだらぜひ成功するということを証明しました。

業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるIBMのC2070-586認定試験の認証資格を既に取りましたか。C2070-586試験に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。JPexamはあなたに援助を提供します。

JPexamが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

IT業種で仕事している皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はIBMの認定試験のようですね。広く認証されている認証試験として、IBMの試験はますます人気があるようになっています。その中で、C2070-586認定試験が最も重要な一つです。この試験の認定資格はあなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかし、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはC2070-586認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2070-586_exam.html

NO.1 For IBM Case Manager, where should the database for the content engine target object
store and the
process engine on DB2 be located?
A. On separate databases on the same server
B. On separate databases on different servers
C. On the same database on a server with different userids
D. On the same database on a server with same userid and password
Answer: D

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586参考書

NO.2 There are three levels of security when configuring a business space page. There are
View and Edit
access rights. What is the third security level that gives users "special permissions" for things
like
assigning access rights to groups of users.
A. Owner
B. Specialist
C. Super User
D. Administrator
Answer: A

IBM問題集   C2070-586認証試験   C2070-586認定証   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.3 What is one reason to use IBM Forms over FileNet eForms within the context of an
ICM Solution?
A. IBM Forms is more tightly integrated with ICM.
B. The ability to use JavaScript to enhance the form.
C. The ability to use multiple Digital Signature methods.
D. The ability to use EDS (Extended Data Services) within ICM.
Answer: C

IBM   C2070-586認証試験   C2070-586練習問題   C2070-586

NO.4 Which program is prohibited to be used with IBM Case Manager as per the licensing
terms?
A. Lotus Widget Factory (of IBM Mashup Center)
B. Case Manager crawler (of IBM Content Analytics)
C. Web chat client (of IBM Lotus Sametime Proxy Server)
D. Rule Execution Server (of IBM WebSphere ILOG JRules)
Answer: A

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.5 What is a reason to use iLog within the context of an ICM Solution?
A. To intelligently assign case workers to tasks.
B. To obtain additional Case Data from an external system.
C. To update a case property field after a step is completed.
D. To obtain a priority from a database call via a stored procedures.
Answer: A

IBM認証試験   C2070-586認定試験   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586認証試験   C2070-586

NO.6 A customer is looking for assistance in determining a backup strategy. Which
statement is true
regarding backup of the ICM solution?
A. A Hot Backup can be performed if the operating system is AIX.
B. A Hot Backup cannot be performed because Business Space prevents it.
C. A Hot Backup cannot be performed because of the difficulties of ensuring in-flight
transactions.
D. A Hot Backup can be performed because ICM provides additional features to permit this
process.
Answer: C

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.7 A case worker would like to send an instant announcement to other case workers in
the IBM Case
Manager environment. How can this be done?
A. By adding a comment to the case.
B. By using the external email system.
C. By using the IBM Sametime integrated feature.
D. By creating a case with the announcement as a property.
Answer: C

IBM   C2070-586練習問題   C2070-586参考書   C2070-586

NO.8 Which two components are optional add-on licenses with the IBM Case Manager core
product offering?
(Choose two.)
A. IBM Forms
B. IBM Case Analyzer
C. IBM FileNet eForms
D. Content Search Services
E. WebSphere Process Server
Answer: A,E

IBM認定証   C2070-586問題集   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.9 There are two recommended methods used to copy a solution : Case Manager Builder
and what other
tool?
A. IBM Content Engine API
B. IBM FileNet Workplace XT
C. IBM FileNet Enterprise Manager
D. IBM Case Manager Administration Client
Answer: D

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.10 Within the scope of ICM databases created, which statement is true.?
A. The Process Engine database can only run on DB2.
B. The Business Space database can only run on DB2.
C. The Case Analyzer database can co-exist with the CE database.
D. The Process Engine database can co-exist with the CE database.
Answer: D

IBM認証試験   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.11 Business Analyst John Smith has a user ID and valid password configured with IBM
Case Manager
but has not been assigned to a project area. Which statement is true?
A. John Smith cannot login to Case Manager Builder.
B. John Smith can only work in the default project area.
C. John Smith can login to Case Manager Builder, but cannot create a solution.
D. John Smith can login to Case Manager Builder, but cannot deploy a solution.
Answer: C

IBM   C2070-586練習問題   C2070-586練習問題

NO.12 Where can you find the following collection of data for each solution: solution status,
description,
Process Engine connection definition, and Case Manager Client URL?
A. In the IBM Case Manger Builder.
B. In the Business Space configuration setting.
C. In the IBM Case Manager Solution List page.
D. In the IBM Case Manager Administration Client.
Answer: C

IBM問題集   C2070-586   C2070-586認定試験   C2070-586

NO.13 A user in the customer_interactions project area has created two solutions, Sol1 and
Sol2. The user is
transferred to the credit_card_investigations project area. What happens to Sol1 and Sol2?
A. Sol1 and Sol2 are deleted.
B. Sol1 and Sol2 remain in customer_interactions project area.
C. Sol1 and Sol2 are moved to orphaned_solutions project area.
D. Sol1 and Sol2 are moved to credit_card_investigations project area.
Answer: B

IBM   C2070-586参考書   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.14 Which must be installed and configured with IBM Case Manager to enable IBM
Sametime?
A. Only IBM Sametime client and Lotus Domino server
B. Only IBM Sametime proxy server and Lotus Domino server
C. Only Lotus Domino server, IBM Sametime client, and IBM Sametime proxy server
D. Only Lotus Domino server, IBM Sametime community server, and IBM Sametime proxy
server
Answer: D

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586認定資格   C2070-586問題集   C2070-586

NO.15 What tool is used to import a solution package?
A. IBM Case Manager Builder
B. IBM FileNet Process Designer
C. IBM FileNet Enterprise Manager
D. IBM Case Manager Administration Client
Answer: D

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.16 When creating a new solution from a template, how long should the new solution
name be?
A. Any length
B. Less than 58 characters
C. Less than 999 characters
D. Greater than 8 characters
Answer: B

IBM認定証   C2070-586認証試験   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.17 What utility is used to create the run time solution in a development environment?
A. Case Manager Builder
B. FileNet Enterprise Manager
C. FileNet Deployment Manager
D. Case Manager Administrator Client
Answer: A

IBM認定証   C2070-586認定試験   C2070-586認証試験   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586認定試験

NO.18 Which tool is used to register External Data Services (EDS) with IBM Case Manager?
A. Workplace XT
B. Filenet Enterprise Manager
C. Filenet Deployment Manager
D. IBM Case Manager Administration Client
Answer: D

IBM認証試験   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.19 Which two items are always part of a case management solution? (Choose two.)
A. Analytics
B. Content objects
C. Database lookups
D. Process fragments
E. System integrations
Answer: B,D

IBM   C2070-586   C2070-586   C2070-586

NO.20 Typically, in a production environment, you do not give users permission to create and
manage spaces
and catalog entries in Business Space. What function is used to hide these features of the
client user
interface?
A. Set the Business Space configuration setting com.ibm.mashups.lockeddown to true.
B. Set the Business Space configuration setting com.ibm.mashups.manageSpaces to false.
C. Use FileNet Enterprise Manager to set LDAP security on the all users who should not
have access.
D. Use the IBM Case Manager Administration Client to configure the security settings for
Production
groups and users.
Answer: A

IBM練習問題   C2070-586   C2070-586過去問   C2070-586問題集   C2070-586過去問   C2070-586

JPexamは最新のHH0-050問題集と高品質の70-481問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC_TSCM62_65 VCEテストエンジンと74-335試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB3-701 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C2070-586_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论