多くのIT業界の友達によるとSUN認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。JPexamはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、SUNの310-025認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、SUNの310-025認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なSUNの310-025認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。
JPexamは専門的なIT認証サイトで、成功率が100パーセントです。これは多くの受験生に証明されたことです。JPexamにはIT専門家が組み立てられた団体があります。彼らは受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるように専門的な知識と豊富な経験を活かして特別に適用性が強いトレーニング資料を研究します。その資料が即ちSUNの310-025試験トレーニング資料で、問題集と解答に含まれていますから。
人間ができるというのは、できることを信じるからです。JPexamは IT職員を助けられるのは職員の能力を証明することができるからです。JPexamのSUNの310-025試験はあなたが成功することを助けるトレーニング資料です。SUNの310-025認定試験に受かりたいのなら、JPexam を選んでください。時には、成功と失敗の距離は非常に短いです。前へ何歩進んだら成功できます。あなたはどうしますか。前へ進みたくないですか。JPexamは成功の扉ですから、 JPexamを利用してください。
どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はSUNの310-025認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。JPexamはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。
試験番号:310-025問題集
試験科目:Sun Java Certified Programmer
最近更新時間:2014-02-01
問題と解答:全160問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/310-025_exam.html
NO.1 public static void main (String args[]) {
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.2 int i = 0xFFFFFFF1;
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.3 }
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.4 You want subclasses in any package to have access to members of a superclass. Which is the most
restrictive access modifier that will accomplish this objective?
A. Public
B. Private
C. Protected
D. Transient
E. No access modifier is qualified
Answer.C
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.5 Given.
1. public class test(
2. public static void main(string[]args){
3. string foo = args [1];
4. string foo = args [2];
5. string foo = args [3];
6. }
7. } And command line invocation.Java Test red green blue What is the result?
A. Baz has the value of ""
B. Baz has the value of null
C. Baz has the value of "red"
D. Baz has the value of "blue"
E. Bax has the value of "green"
F. The code does not compile.
G. The program throws an exception.
Answer.G
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.6 Given.
1. class super {
2. public float getNum() {return 3.0f;}
3. )
4.
5. public class Sub extends Super {
6.
7. )
Which method, placed at line 6, will cause a compiler error?
A. Public float getNum() {return 4.0f; }
B. Public void getNum () { }
C. Public void getNum (double d) { }
D. Public double getNum (float d) {retrun 4.0f; }
Answer.B
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.7 )
What is the decimal value of j at line 5?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 14
D. -15
E. An error at line 3 causes compilation to fail.
F. An error at line 4 causes compilation to fail.
Answer.C
2.Given.Integer i = new Integer (42); Long 1 = new Long (42); Double d = new Double (42.0); Which two
expressions evaluate to True? (Choose Two)
A. (i ==1)
B. (i == d)
C. (d == 1)
D. (i.equals (d))
E. (d.equals (i))
F. (i.equals (42))
Answer.D, E
3.Exhibit .
1. public class test (
2. private static int j = 0;
3.
4. private static boolean methodB(int k) (
5. j += k;
6. return true;
1. )
2.
3. public static void methodA(int i) {
4. boolean b.
5. b = i < 10 | methodB (4);
6. b = i < 10 || methodB (8);
7. )
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.8 methodA (0);
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.9 Given.
1. public class foo {
2. public static void main (String[]args) {
3. String s;
4. system.out.printIn ("s=" + s);
5. }
6. }
What is the result?
A. The code compiles and "s=" is printed.
B. The code compiles and "s=null" is printed.
C. The code does not compile because string s is not initialized.
D. The code does not compile because string s cannot be referenced.
E. The code compiles, but a NullPointerException is thrown when toString is called.
Answer.C
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.10 System.out.printLn (textString + textBuffer);
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.11 Given.
1. abstract class abstrctIt {
2. abstract float getFloat ();
3. )
4. public class AbstractTest extends AbstractIt {
5. private float f1= 1.0f;
6. private float getFloat () {return f1;}
7. }
What is the result?
A. Compilation is successful.
B. An error on line 6 causes a runtime failure.
C. An error at line 6 causes compilation to fail.
D. An error at line 2 causes compilation to fail.
Answer.C
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.12 system.out.printIn(j);
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.13 Given.
1. public class test (
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.14
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.15 Exhibit.
1. public class test(
2. public int aMethod()[
3. static int i=0;
4. i++;
5. return I;
6. )
7. public static void main (String args[]){
8. test test = new test();
9. test.aMethod(); 10.int j = test.aMethod(); 11.System.out.printIn(j); 12.] 13.} What is the result?
A. Compilation will fail.
B. Compilation will succeed and the program will print "0"
C. Compilation will succeed and the program will print "1"
D. Compilation will succeed and the program will print "2"
Answer.D
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.16
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.17 stringReplace (textString);
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.18 BufferReplace (textBuffer);
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.19 )
What is the output?
Answer.JAVAJAVA
7.Exhibit.
1. public class test {
2. public static void add3 (Integer i) }
3. int val = i.intValue ( );
4. val += 3;
5. i = new Integer (val);
6. }
7.
8. public static void main (String args [ ] ) {
9. Integer i = new Integer (0);
10. add3 (i);
11. system.out.printIn (i.intValue ( ) );
12. }
13. )
What is the result?
A. Compilation will fail.
B. The program prints "0".
C. The program prints "3".
D. Compilation will succeed but an exception will be thrown at line 3.
Answer.B
8.Given.
1. public class ConstOver {
2. public ConstOver (int x, int y, int z) {
3. }
4. }
Which two overload the ConstOver constructor? (Choose Two)
A. ConstOver ( ) { }
B. Protected int ConstOver ( ) { }
C. Private ConstOver (int z, int y, byte x) { }
D. Public Object ConstOver (int x, int y, int z) { }
E. Public void ConstOver (byte x, byte y, byte z) { }
Answer.A, C
9.Given.
1. public class MethodOver {
2. public void setVar (int a, int b, float c) {
3. }
4. }
Which two overload the setVar method? (Choose Two)
A. Private void setVar (int a, float c, int b) { }
B. Protected void setVar (int a, int b, float c) { }
C. Public int setVar (int a, float c, int b) (return a;)
D. Public int setVar (int a, int b, float c) (return a;)
E. Protected float setVar (int a, int b, float c) (return c;)
Answer.A, C
10.Given.
1. class BaseClass {
2. Private float x = 1.0f ;
3. protected float getVar ( ) ( return x;)
4. }
5. class Subclass extends BaseClass (
6. private float x = 2.0f;
7. //insert code here
8. )
Which two are valid examples of method overriding? (Choose Two)
A. Float getVar ( ) { return x;}
B. Public float getVar ( ) { return x;}
C. Float double getVar ( ) { return x;}
D. Public float getVar ( ) { return x;}
E. Public float getVar (float f ) { return f;}
Answer.B, D
11.Which two demonstrate an "is a" relationship? (Choose Two)
A. public interface Person { } public class Employee extends Person { }
B. public interface Shape { } public class Employee extends Shape { }
C. public interface Color { } public class Employee extends Color { }
D. public class Species { }
public class Animal (private Species species;)
E. interface Component { } Class Container implements Component ( Private Component[ ] children;
)
Answer.D, E
12.Which statement is true?
A. An anonymous inner class may be declared as final.
B. An anonymous inner class can be declared as private.
C. An anonymous inner class can implement multiple interfaces.
D. An anonymous inner class can access final variables in any enclosing scope.
E. Construction of an instance of a static inner class requires an instance of the enclosing outer class.
Answer.D
13.Given.
1. package foo;
2.
3. public class Outer (
4. public static class Inner (
5. )
6. )
Which statement is true?
A. An instance of the Inner class can be constructed with "new Outer.Inner ()"
B. An instance of the inner class cannot be constructed outside of package foo.
C. An instance of the inner class can only be constructed from within the outer class.
D. From within the package bar, an instance of the inner class can be constructed with "new inner()"
Answer.A
14.Exhibit.
1. public class enclosingone (
2. public class insideone{}
3. )
4. public class inertest(
5. public static void main (string[]args)(
6. enclosingone eo= new enclosingone ();
7. //insert code here
8. )
9. )
Which statement at line 7 constructs an instance of the inner class?
A. InsideOnew ei= eo.new InsideOn();
B. Eo.InsideOne ei = eo.new InsideOne();
C. InsideOne ei = EnclosingOne.new InsideOne();
D. EnclosingOne.InsideOne ei = eo.new InsideOne();
Answer.D
15.Exhibit.
1. interface foo {
2. int k = 0;
3. ]
4.
5. public class test implements Foo (
6. public static void main(String args[]) (
7. int i;
8. Test test = new test ();
9. i= cert.k;
10.i= cert.k;
11.i= Foo.k;
12.)
13.)
14
What is the result?
A. Compilation succeeds.
B. An error at line 2 causes compilation to fail.
C. An error at line 9 causes compilation to fail.
D. An error at line 10 causes compilation to fail.
E. An error at line 11 causes compilation to fail.
Answer.A
16.Given.
1. //point X
2. public class foo (
3. public static void main (String[]args) throws Exception {
4. printWriter out = new PrintWriter (new
5. java.io.outputStreamWriter (System.out), true;
6. out.printIn("Hello");
7. }
8. )
Which statement at PointX on line 1 allows this code to compile and run?
A. Import java.io.PrintWriter;
B. Include java.io.PrintWriter;
C. Import java.io.OutputStreamWriter;
D. Include java.io.OutputStreamWriter;
E. No statement is needed.
Answer.A
17.Which two statements are reserved words in Java? (Choose Two)
A. Run
B. Import
C. Default
D. Implement
Answer.B, C
18.Which three are valid declarations of a float? (Choose Three)
A. Float foo = -1;
B. Float foo = 1.0;
C. Float foo = 42e1;
D. Float foo = 2.02f;
E. Float foo = 3.03d;
F. Float foo = 0x0123;
Answer.A, D, F
19.Given.
1. int index = 1;
2. boolean[] test = new Boolean[3];
3. boolean foo= test [index]; What is the result?
A. Foo has the value of 0.
B. Foo has the value of null.
C. Foo has the value of true.
D. Foo has the value of false.
E. An exception is thrown.
F. The code will not compile.
Answer.D
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.20 int j = ~i;
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.21 Which declaration prevents creating a subclass of an outer class?
A. Static class FooBar{}
B. Private class FooBar{}
C. Abstract public class FooBar{}
D. Final public class FooBar{}
E. Final abstract class FooBar{}
Answer.D
SUN認定試験 310-025認定試験 310-025練習問題 310-025認証試験
NO.22 )
What is the result?
A. The program prints "0"
B. The program prints "4"
C. The program prints "8"
D. The program prints "12"
E. The code does not complete.
Answer.B
4.Given
1. Public class test (
2. Public static void main (String args[]) (
3. System.out.printIn (6
没有评论:
发表评论