他の人の成功を見上げるよりも、自分の成功への努力をしたほうがよいです。JPexamのCiscoの640-878試験トレーニング資料はあなたの成功への第一歩です。この資料を持っていたら、難しいCiscoの640-878認定試験に合格することができるようになります。あなたは新しい旅を始めることができ、人生の輝かしい実績を実現することができます。
逆境は人をテストすることができます。困難に直面するとき、勇敢な人だけはのんびりできます。あなたは勇敢な人ですか。もしIT認証の準備をしなかったら、あなたはのんびりできますか。もちろんです。 JPexamのCiscoの640-878試験トレーニング資料を持っていますから、どんなに難しい試験でも成功することができます。
あなたはJPexamが提供したCiscoの640-878認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはJPexamの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、
試験番号:640-878問題集
試験科目:Building Cisco Service Provider Next-Generation Networks, Part 2
最近更新時間:2014-02-25
問題と解答:全85問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
ここで無料にJPexamが提供したCiscoの640-878試験の部分練習問題と解答をダウンロードできて、一度JPexamを選ばれば、弊社は全力に貴方達の合格を頑張ります。貴方達の試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/640-878_exam.html
NO.1 Which spanning-tree mode uses the name command to configure a region name.?
A. MST
B. PVST+
C. PVRST+
D. RSTP
Answer: A
Cisco問題集 640-878練習問題 640-878 640-878
NO.2 Refer to the exhibit.
The access list has been configured on the Gi0/0/0/0 interface in the inbound direction. Which two
packets that are sourced from 172.16.1.1 TCP port 1050, if they are routed to the Gi0/0/0/0 interface, will
be permitted? (Choose two)
A. destination IP address: 10.10.192.201, destination TCP port: 80
B. destination IP address: 10.10.193.255, destination TCP port: 80
C. destination IP address: 10.10.196.1, destination TCP port: 80
D. destination IP address: 10.10.195.254, destination TCP port: 23
E. destination IP address: 10.10.193.145, destination TCP port: 23
F. destination IP address:10.10.197.32, destination TCP port: 23
Answer: A,B
Cisco 640-878認証試験 640-878認定試験 640-878問題集
NO.3 When configuring an ACL entry, which network and wildcard mask matches only IP addresses
10.8.144.0 to 10.8.151.255?
A. 10.8.144.0 0.0.3.255
B. 10.8.144.0 0.0.7.255
C. 10.8.144.0 0.0.15.255
D. 10.8.144.0 0.0.252.255
E. 10.8.144.0 0.0.248.255
F. 10.8.144.0 0.0.240.255
Answer: B
Cisco過去問 640-878 640-878 640-878
NO.4 Which file extension indicates a bootable installation file in Cisco IOS XR software?
A. .bin
B. .tar
C. .smu
D. .pie
E. .vm
F. .mini
Answer: E
Cisco認定証 640-878認定資格 640-878問題集
NO.5 Which spanning-tree mode can be used to map several VLANs to a single spanning-tree instance?
A. MST
B. PVST+
C. PVRST+
D. RSTP
Answer: A
Cisco 640-878認定試験 640-878 640-878問題集
NO.6 Which IP addresses are matched by the permit 192.168.80.64 0.0.0.15 access-list entry?
A. 192.168.80.64 to 192.168.80.255
B. 192.168.80.64 to 192.168.80.96
C. 192.168.80.64 to 192.168.80.95
D. 192.168.80.64 to 192.168.80.80
E. 192.168.80.64 to 192.168.80.79
Answer: E
Cisco認定資格 640-878 640-878
NO.7 Which two statements about NAT444 are true? (Choose two.)
A. NAT444 packets are translated three times.
B. NAT packets traverse three IPv4 addressing domains.
C. NAT444 needs to work together with DNS64.
D. There are two types of NAT444 (stateful or stateless).
E. NAT is performed by the CPE and also by the service provider router.
Answer: B,E
Cisco 640-878 640-878認定証 640-878問題集 640-878
NO.8 Refer to the exhibit.
The access list has been configured on the Gi0/0/0/0 interface in the inbound direction. Which four
packets that are sourced from 10.1.1.1 TCP port 1060, if they are routed to the Gi0/0/0/0 interface, will be
permitted? (Choose four)
A. destination IP address: 192.168.15.37, destination TCP port: 8080
B. destination IP address: 192.168.15.41, destination TCP port: 8080
C. destination IP address: 192.168.15.49, destination TCP port: 8080
D. destination IP address: 192.168.15.36, destination TCP port: 80
E. destination IP address: 192.168.15.46, destination TCP port: 80
F. destination IP address: 192.168.15.49, destination TCP port: 80
Answer: C,D,E,F
Cisco認定試験 640-878 640-878認定証 640-878問題集 640-878
NO.9 Which procedure is used as the last resort disaster recovery procedure to completely replace the
currently installed IOS XR software on Cisco IOS XR routers?
A. netboot
B. turboboot
C. install recovery
D. install rollback
E. install add and install activate
Answer: B
Cisco 640-878認定資格 640-878問題集
NO.10 Which two statements about NAT64 are true? (Choose two.)
A. NAT64 packets traverse two IPv4 addressing domains.
B. NAT64 packets are translated two times.
C. There are two types of NAT64 (stateful or stateless).
D. NAT is performed by the CPE and also by the service provider edge router.
E. The DNS64 server embeds the IPv4 address from the DNS A record with a preconfigured IPv6
translation prefix.
Answer: C,E
Cisco問題集 640-878問題集 640-878 640-878
JPexamは最新の70-414問題集と高品質のHP2-E56問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-N32 VCEテストエンジンとNS0-504試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-360 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论