IT業種で仕事している皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はSAPの認定試験のようですね。広く認証されている認証試験として、SAPの試験はますます人気があるようになっています。その中で、C_SRM_72認定試験が最も重要な一つです。この試験の認定資格はあなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかし、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはC_SRM_72認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。
JPexamは多くのIT職員の夢を達成することであるウェブサイトです。IT夢を持っていたら、速くJPexamに来ましょう。 JPexamにはすごいトレーニング即ち SAPのC_SRM_72試験トレーニング資料があります。これはIT職員の皆が熱望しているものです。あなたが試験に合格することを助けられますから。
もし君がSAPのC_SRM_72に参加すれば、良い学習のツルを選ぶすべきです。SAPのC_SRM_72認定試験はIT業界の中でとても重要な認証試験で、合格するために良い訓練方法で準備をしなければなりません。。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Supplier Relationship Management 7.2
最近更新時間:2014-08-13
問題と解答:全90問 C_SRM_72 復習問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
現在、IT業界での激しい競争に直面しているあなたは、無力に感じるでしょう。これは避けられないことですから、あなたがしなければならないことは、自分のキャリアを護衛するのです。色々な選択がありますが、JPexamのSAPのC_SRM_72問題集と解答をお勧めします。それはあなたが成功認定を助ける良いヘルパーですから、あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速く最新のJPexamのSAPのC_SRM_72トレーニング資料を取りに行きましょう。
JPexamのC_SRM_72には何か品質問題があることを見つければ、あるいは試験に合格しなかったのなら、弊社が無条件で全額返金することを約束します。JPexamは専門的にSAPのC_SRM_72試験の最新問題と解答を提供するサイトで、C_SRM_72についての知識をほとんどカバーしています。
JPexamのSAPのC_SRM_72トレーニング資料は完璧な資料で、世界的に最高なものです。これは品質の問題だけではなく、もっと大切なのは、JPexamのSAPのC_SRM_72試験資料は全てのIT認証試験に適用するもので、ITの各領域で使用できます。それはJPexamが受験生の注目を浴びる理由です。受験生の皆様は我々を信じて、依頼しています。これもJPexamが実力を体現する点です。我々の試験トレーニング資料はあなたが買いてから友達に勧めなければならない魅力を持っています。本当に皆様に極大なヘルプを差し上げますから。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_SRM_72_exam.html
NO.1 Which step allows the ALE distribution model to be visible on the receiver system?
A. Creation of the model
B. Distribution of the model
C. Generation of the partner profile on the SRM server
D. Generation of the partner profile on the ERP system
Answer: B
SAP C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72体験 C_SRM_72受験記
NO.2 Which master data is maintained in the SRM system?
A. Business partners
B. Cost centers
C. Purchasing info records
D. Asset master data
Answer: A
SAP練習 C_SRM_72書籍 C_SRM_72通信
NO.3 Your customer is implementing SRM 7.2 with ECC 6.0 EhP4. What will be required in their
system landscape to create Central Contracts in SRM?
A. SRM-MDM Catalog
B. SAP NetWeaver PI
C. SAP E-Sourcing
D. SAP CLM (Contract Lifecycle Management)
Answer: B
SAP種類 C_SRM_72教科書 C_SRM_72フリーク C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72練習問題 C_SRM_72入門
7. What do you need to consider when replicating master data from SAP ERP to SAP SRM?
A. Customizing objects must be replicated before business objects.
B. Materials and service masters replicated from ERP use the same product type in SRM.
C. IDocs are used to replicate materials from ERP .
D. Units of Measure (UoM) cannot be replicated from ERP using CRM Middleware.
Answer: A
SAP攻略 C_SRM_72体験 C_SRM_72教材 C_SRM_72認定試験 C_SRM_72認定試験
8. Which of the following are OCI outbound parameters? (Choose two)
A. Logical system
B. URL
C. Business Partner
D. User name
Answer: B,D
SAP会場 C_SRM_72一発合格 C_SRM_72練習 C_SRM_72参考書
9. Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
SAP認証試験 C_SRM_72難易度 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72一発合格 C_SRM_72過去
10. In order to distribute the workload of purchasers, SRM offers the so called automatic
assignment. In this context, which of the following are true?
A. Automatic assignment can be done for External requirements, Purchase Orders or Contracts.
B. The BADI BBP_PFRP_ASSIGN_BADI is used to define rules.
C. Documents can be assigned to purchasing groups that are themselves assigned to different
purchasing organizations
D. One purchase requisition can have multiple lines, each of which is assigned to a different
purchasing group.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP PDF C_SRM_72問題集 C_SRM_72模擬 C_SRM_72初心者
NO.4 What controls the transfer of shopping cart follow-on documents from the SRM server to the
backend system?
A. Driver
B. IDoc
C. Dispatcher
D. Spooler
Answer: D
SAP認定資格 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72
NO.5 In which implementation are product categories replicated without CRM middleware?
A. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on one client using classic scenario
B. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on separate clients using extended classic scenario
C. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on separate clients using classic scenario
D. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on one client using extended classic scenario
Answer: A
SAP勉強法 C_SRM_72学習 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72
NO.6 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAP取得 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72難易度 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72認定資格
没有评论:
发表评论