2014年6月24日星期二

074-409最新な問題集、70-573資格認定

JPexamは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてMicrosoft 074-409認証をとりたければ、早くてJPexamをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、JPexamからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。

IT 職員のそれぞれは昇進または高給のために頑張っています。これも現代社会が圧力に満ちている一つの反映です。そのためにMicrosoftの70-573認定試験に受かる必要があります。適当なトレーニング資料を選んだらこの試験はそんなに難しくなくなります。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-573試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料で、あなたの全てのニーズを満たすことができますから、速く行動しましょう。

JPexam Microsoftの70-573試験問題集は実践の検査に合格しますから、広い研究と実際を基づいている経験を提供できます。JPexamはIT領域の10年以上の認定経験を持っていますから、問題と解答に含まれています。70-573試験に準備するためにインターネットで色々なトレーニングツールを見つけることができますが、JPexam の70-573試験資料は最も良いトレーニング資料です。、弊社は最全面的な認証試験問題と解答を提供するだけでまく、一年間の無料更新サービスも提供いたします。

074-409試験番号:074-409問題集
試験科目:Server Virtualization with Windows Server Hyper-V and System Center
最近更新時間:2014-06-23
問題と解答:全99問 074-409 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
70-573試験番号:70-573問題集
試験科目:TS: Office SharePoint Server, Application Development (available in 2010)
最近更新時間:2014-06-23
問題と解答:全150問 70-573 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

IT業種で仕事している皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はMicrosoftの認定試験のようですね。広く認証されている認証試験として、Microsoftの試験はますます人気があるようになっています。その中で、70-573認定試験が最も重要な一つです。この試験の認定資格はあなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかし、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamは70-573認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでJPexamのMicrosoftの70-573試験トレーニング資料を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-573試験トレーニング資料のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにJPexamのMicrosoftの70-573試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。JPexamはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-573_exam.html

NO.1 You create a modal dialog that displays a list of items. You need to capture the items selected
by a user. Which code segment should you use?
A. SPItem item = SPContext.Current.Item;
B. var items = SP .ListOperation.Current.Item();
C. var items = SP .ListOperation.Selection.getSelectedItems();
D. var item = SPContext.Current.Item["Selected"];
Answer: C

Microsoft練習   70-573過去問   70-573講座
Explanation:
MNEMONIC RULE: "getSelectedItems"
SP .ListOperation.Selection.getSelectedItems() Method
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ff409526.aspx

NO.2 You create a console application to manage Personal Sites.
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 SPSite siteCollection = new SPSite("http://moss");
02 UserProfileManager profileManager = new UserProfileManager
(ServerContext.GetContext(siteCollection));
03 UserProfile profile = profileManager.GetUserProfile("domain\\username");
04 SPSite personalSite = profile.PersonalSite;
05
06 siteCollection.Dispose();
You deploy the application to a SharePoint site.
After deploying the application, users report that the site loads slowly. You need to modify the
application to prevent the site from loading slowly.
What should you do?
A. Remove line 06.
B. Add the following line of code at line 05:
personalSite.close();
C. Add the following line of code at line 05:
personalSite.Dispose();
D. Change line 06 to the following code segment:
siteCollection.close();
Answer: C

Microsoft試験   70-573赤本   70-573科目   70-573問題集   70-573対策
Explanation: MNEMONIC RULE: "Dispose"
Disposing Objects http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee557362.aspx

NO.3 You have a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 protected void Page_Load(object sender, EventArgs e)02 {
03 SPSite site = new SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/default.aspx");
04 {
05 SPWeb web = site.OpenWeb();
06
07 }
08 }
You deploy the Web Part to a SharePoint site.
After you deploy the Web Part, users report that the site loads slowly. You need to modify the Web
Part to prevent the site from loading slowly.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 06:
web.Close();
B. Add the following line of code at line 06:
web.Dispose();
C. Add the following line of code at line 06:
site.Close();
D. Change line 03 to the following code segment:
using (SPSite site = new SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/default.aspx"))
Answer: D

Microsoft問題集   70-573赤本   70-573学校   70-573練習問題
Explanation:
MNEMONIC RULE: "using statement"
You can automatically dispose SharePoint objects that implement the IDisposable interface by using
the Microsoft Visual C# and Visual Basic using statement.
Disposing Objects http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee557362.aspx

NO.4 You have a Web page named ShowMessage.aspx.
You create a new Web page.
You need to display the content from ShowMessage.aspx in an IFRAME on the new Web page. You
must
achieve this goal by using the minimum amount of effort.
What should you do?
A. Add a FormView Web Part that displays ShowMessage.aspx.
B. Use Response.Write to write text to the browser.
C. Use SP .UI.ModalDialog.showModalDialog() to display a dialog.
D. Use Response.Redirect to send users to the ShowMessage.aspx page.
Answer: C

Microsoft vue   70-573認定証   70-573認定試験   70-573 PDF
Explanation:
MNEMONIC RULE: "SP .UI will get you IFRAME"
html property of SP .UI.DialogOptions can render an IFRAME tag pointing to the appropriate URL.
Using the Dialog framework in SharePoint 2010
http://www.chaholl.com/archive/ 2010/11 /17 /using-the-dialog-framework-in-sharepoint-2010.aspx

NO.5 You need to disable the CriticalExceptionCount measure for all user solutions.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 SPUserCodeService userCode = SPUserCodeService.Local;
02 SPResourceMeasureCollection measures = userCode.ResourceMeasures;
03 SPResourceMeasure measure = measures["CriticalExceptionCount"];
04
05 measure.Update();
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. measure.AbsoluteLimit = 0;
B. measure.AbsoluteLimit = 1;
C. measure.ResourcesPerPoint = 0;
D. measure.ResourcesPerPoint = 1;
Answer: C

Microsoft関節   70-573スクール   70-573ふりーく   70-573合格点
Explanation:
MNEMONIC RULE: Zero ResourcesPerPoint
For example, AbnormalProcessTerminationCount has a ResourcesPerPoint value of 1. Every time a
sandboxed solution terminates abnormally, 1 point is added. If you want to increase the penalty for
a
sandboxed solution that terminates, you can set ResourcesPerPoint to another value, such as 2. You
can
use 0 if you are not concerned about this metric.
SharePoint 2010 Sandboxed Solutions - Resource Quotas
http://sharepointinnovations.blogspot.com/ 2011 / 05 /sharepoint-2010-sandboxed-solutions_06.html

NO.6 You deploy a custom Web Part named WebPart1 to a SharePoint site.
WebPart1 contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 protected void Page_Load(object sender, EventArgs e)02 {
03 04 05 06 07 08
SPSite site = null;try{ SPSite site = new SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/default.aspx");SPWeb web
= site.OpenWeb();
09
...
10
11
}catch
12
13
{
14
15
16
17
}finally{
18
}
19 }
After you deploy WebPart1, users report that the pages on the site load slowly.
You retract WebPart1 from the site.
Users report that the pages on the site load without delay. You need to modify the code in
WebPart1 to prevent the pages from loading slowly.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 08:
site.ReadOnly = true;
B. Add the following line of code at line 13:
site.Dispose();
C. Add the following line of code at line 17:
site.Dispose();
D. Add the following line of code at line 17:
site.ReadOnly = true;
Answer: C

Microsoft虎の巻   70-573模擬   70-573方法   70-573攻略
Explanation: MNEMONIC RULE: "finally dispose"
Disposing Objects http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ee557362.aspx

NO.7 You have a SharePoint site collection. The root Web of the site collection has the URL
http://intranet.
You plan to create a user solution that will contain a Web Part. The Web Part will display the title of
the root Web.
You write the following code segment for the Web Part. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01 SPSite currentSite = new SPSite("http://intranet");
02
03 Label currentTitle = new Label();
04 currentTitle.Text = currentSite.RootWeb.Title;
You add the Web Part to a page in the root Web and receive the following error message: "Web Part
Error: Unhandled exception was thrown by the sandboxed code wrapper's Execute method in the
partial trust app domain: An unexpected error has occurred."
You need to prevent the error from occurring.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 02: currentSite.OpenWeb();
B. Add the following line of code at line 02: currentSite.OpenWeb("http://intranet");
C. Change line 01 to the following code segment: SPSite currentSite = SPContext.Current.Site;
D. Change line 04 to the following code segment: currentTitle.Text = currentSite.OpenWeb().Title;
Answer: C

Microsoft独学   70-573関節   70-573問題集   70-573講座   70-573勉強法
Explanation:
MNEMONIC RULE: "sandboxed = SPContext"
OpenWeb() method returns SPWeb object, so answers A and B are incorrect, since they assume
OpenWeb() method doesn't return an object.
Answer D is incorrect for the same reason.
This constructor is allowed in sandboxed solutions. in that case, the value of the requestUrl
parameter
must resolve to the parent site collection in which the sandboxed solution is deployed.
If the value of the requestUrl parameter resolves to the URL of any other site collection, the
constructor
throws an exception because a sandboxed solution is not allowed to access any SharePoint objects
outside its hosting site collection.
SPSite Constructor (String)
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms466911.aspx

NO.8 You have a helper method named CreateSiteColumn that contains the following code segment.
private static void CreateSiteColumn(SPWeb web, string columnName) { }
You need to add a new site column of type Choice to a SharePoint site by using the helper method.
Which code segment should you include in the helper method?
A. SPField field = new SPFieldChoice(System.web.Lists[0].Fields, columnName);
B. web.Fields.Add(columnName, SPFieldType.Choice, true);
C. web.Lists[0].Fields.Add(columnName, SPFieldType.Choice, True);
D. web.Lists[0].Views[0].ViewFields.Add(columnName);
Answer: B

Microsoft問題   70-573   70-573科目   70-573認定証
Explanation:
MNEMONIC RULE: "web.Fields.Add"
SPFieldCollection.Add Method (String, SPFieldType, Boolean)
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms472869.aspx

没有评论:

发表评论