JPexamはMicrosoftの70-506認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のMicrosoftの70-506試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。
JPexamが提供する真実と全面的なMicrosoft認証試験について資料で100%で君の試験に合格させてまたあなたに1年無料のサービスを更新し、今はJPexamのインターネットで無料のMicrosoftの070-564認証試験問題集のソフトウェアがダウンロード することができます。
わずか数年の中に、Microsoft MB2-876認定試験がたくさんの人の日常生活にとても大きい影響を与えています。簡単で順調にMicrosoft MB2-876認定試験を通すのは問題になりますが、JPexamはこの問題を解決できるよ。弊社の問題集はIT技術者がこつこつ研究して、正確で最新なもので君のMB2-876認定試験を簡単に通すことにいいトレーニングツールになりますよ。JPexamを選られば、成功しましょう。
JPexamは最高な品質で最速なスピードでMicrosoftの070-564認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもMicrosoftの070-564認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらJPexamが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。
試験科目:Microsoft Silverlight 4, Development
最近更新時間:2014-05-03
問題と解答:全153問 70-506 参考書勉強
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
>>詳しい紹介はこちら
試験科目:PRO: Designing and Developing ASP.NET Applications using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5
最近更新時間:2014-05-03
問題と解答:全109問 070-564 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
>>詳しい紹介はこちら
試験科目:Extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011
最近更新時間:2014-05-03
問題と解答:全81問 MB2-876 資格認定
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
>>詳しい紹介はこちら
MicrosoftのMB2-876認定試験はIT業界の中でとても普遍的な試験になります。試験の準備は時間とエネルギーがかかります。時は金なり社会に時間を無駄しないようによいツルを探し出されるのはみんなの希望です。JPexamのMicrosoftのMB2-876認証試験の問題集は君の20時間だけかかりますよ。
MicrosoftのMB2-876試験の準備をしていたら、JPexamは貴方が夢を実現することにヘルプを与えます。 JPexamのMicrosoftのMB2-876試験トレーニング資料は高品質のトレーニング資料で、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。もしあなたが適当な時間を持って勉強できるのなら、JPexamのMicrosoftのMB2-876試験トレーニング資料を選びましょう。この資料を手に入れたら、楽に試験の準備をすることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-506_exam.html
NO.1 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft.NET Framework 4. The
application has a TextBox control named txtName.
You need to handle the event when txtName has the focus and the user presses the F2 key.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. txtName.KeyDown += new KeyEventHandler(txtName_KeyDown)
B. txtName.LostFocus += new RoutedEventHandler(txtName_LostFocus)
C. txtName.TextChanged += new TextChangedEventHandler(txtName_TextChanged)
D. void txtName_TextChanged(object sender, TextChangedEventArgs e)
{
if ((Key)e.OriginalSource == Key.F2)
{
//Custom logic
}
}
E. void txtName_KeyDown(object sender, KeyEventArgs e)
{
if (e.Key == Key.F2)
{
//Custom logic
}
}
F. void txtName_LostFocus(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
{
if ((Key)e.OriginalSource == Key.F2)
{
//Custom logic
}
}
Answer: A, E
Microsoft 参考書 70-506 70-506 参考書 70-506
NO.2 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
The application contains an XAML page that defines the following Grid control.
<Grid Name="gridBody" >
<Grid.RowDefinitions>
<RowDefinition />
<RowDefinition />
</Grid.RowDefinitions>
<TextBlock Text="Employee Info" />
<TextBlock Text="Please enter employee info" Grid.Row="1" Height="20" VerticalAlignment="Top" />
<TextBox x:Name="EmpInfo" Grid.Row="1" Margin="0,25,0,0" TextWrapping="Wrap" />
...
</Grid>
The codebehind file for myPage.xaml contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included
for reference only.)
01 public myPage()
02 {
03 InitializeComponent()
04
05 UserControl control = new MyCustomControl()
06
07 }
You need to replace the contents of the second row of gridBody with a user control of the
MyCustomControl type.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. gridBody.Children.Insert(1, control)
B. gridBody.RowDefinitions.Remove(gridBody.RowDefinitions[1])
gridBody.Children.Insert(1, control)
C. gridBody.Children.Clear()
Grid.SetRow(control, 1)
gridBody.Children.Add(control)
D. List<UIElement> remove = gridBody.Children.Where(c => c is FrameworkElement &&
Grid.GetRow((FrameworkElement)c) == 1).ToList()
foreach (UIElement element in remove)
{
gridBody.Children.Remove(element)
}
Grid.SetRow(control, 1)
gridBody.Children.Add(control)
Answer: D
Microsoft 教本 70-506 認定試験 70-506 教材 70-506 スクール 70-506
NO.3 }
You attempt to run the application. You receive the following error message:
"Invalid crossthread access."
You need to ensure that worker executes successfully.
What should you do?
A. Replace line 11 with the following code segment.
var b = (bool )checkBox.GetValue(CheckBox.IsCheckedProperty)
bool isChecked = b.HasValue && b.Value
B. Replace line 11 with the following code segment.
bool isChecked = false
Dispatcher.BeginInvoke(() =>
{
isChecked = checkBox.IsChecked.HasValue && checkBox.IsChecked.Value
})
C. Replace line 18 with the following code segment.
statusTextBlock.SetValue(TextBlock.TextProperty, e.ProgressPercentage + "%")
D. Replace line 18 with the following code segment.
Dispatcher.BeginInvoke(() =>
{
statusTextBlock.Text = e.ProgressPercentage + "%"
})
Answer: B
Microsoft 問題 70-506 講座 70-506 学校
13.You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft.NET Framework 4.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public class MyControl : Control
02 {
03
04 public string Title
05 {
06 get { return (string)GetValue(TitleProperty)
}
07 set { SetValue(TitleProperty, value)
}
08 }
09 }
You need to create a dependency property named TitleProperty that allows developers to set the Title.
You also need to ensure that the default value of the TitleProperty dependency property is set to Untitled.
Which code segment you add at line 03?
A. public static readonly DependencyProperty TitleProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Untitled",
typeof(string),
typeof(MyControl),
null)
B. public static readonly DependencyProperty TitleProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Untitled",
typeof(string),
typeof(MyControl),
new PropertyMetadata("Title"))
C. public static readonly DependencyProperty TitleProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Title",
typeof(string),
typeof(MyControl),
new PropertyMetadata("Untitled"))
D. public static readonly DependencyProperty TitleProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Title",
typeof(string),
typeof(MyControl),
new PropertyMetadata(new PropertyChangedCallback((depObj, args) =>
{
depObj.SetValue(MyControl.TitleProperty, "Untitled")
})))
Answer: C
Microsoft 入門 70-506 攻略 70-506 70-506 試験
14.You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft.NET Framework 4.
You create a control named MyControl in the application. Each instance of the control contains a list of
FrameworkElement objects.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public class MyControl : Control
02 {
03
04 public List<FrameworkElement> ChildElements
05 {
06 get {
07 return List<FrameworkElement>)GetValue(MyControl.ChildElementsProperty)
08 }
09 }
10
11 public MyControl()
12 {
13
14 }
15 static MyControl()
16 {
17
18 }
19 }
You need to create the ChildElementsProperty dependency property. You also need to initialize the
property by using an empty list of FrameworkElement objects.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Add the following code segment at line 03.
public static readonly DependencyProperty ChildElementsProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("ChildElements", typeof(List<FrameworkElement>), typeof(MyControl),
new PropertyMetadata(new List<FrameworkElement>()))
B. Add the following code segment at line 03.
public static readonly DependencyProperty ChildElementsProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("ChildElements", typeof(List<FrameworkElement>), typeof(MyControl),
new PropertyMetadata(null))
C. Add the following code segment at line 13.
SetValue(MyControl.ChildElementsProperty, new List<FrameworkElement>())
D. Add the following code segment at line 17.
ChildElementsProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("ChildElements", typeof(List<FrameworkElement>), typeof(MyControl),
new PropertyMetadata(new List<FrameworkElement>()))
Answer: B, C
Microsoft 問題 70-506 日記 70-506 練習問題
15.You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft.NET Framework 4.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 var outerCanvas = new Canvas()
02 var innerCanvas = new Canvas()
03 innerCanvas.Width = 200
04 innerCanvas.Height = 200
05 outerCanvas.Children.Add(innerCanvas)
06
You need to set the distance between the left of the innerCanvas element and the left of the outerCanvas
element to 150 pixels.
Which code segment should you add at line 06?
A. outerCanvas.Margin = new Thickness(0.0, 150.0, 0.0, 0.0)
B. innerCanvas.Margin = new Thickness(0.0, 150.0, 0.0, 0.0)
C. outerCanvas.SetValue(Canvas.LeftProperty, 150.0)
D. innerCanvas.SetValue(Canvas.LeftProperty, 150.0)
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-506 勉強法 70-506 70-506 日記 70-506 教科書 70-506 問題
16.You are developing a Silverlight 4 application. The application contains a Product class that has a
public Boolean property named IsAvailable.
You need to create a value converter that binds data to the Visibility property of a Button control.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class BoolToVisibilityConverter : IValueConverter
{
public object Convert(object value, Type targetType, object parameter, System.Globalization.CultureInfo
culture)
{
bool result = System.Convert.ToBoolean(parameter)
return result Visibility.Visible : Visibility.Collapsed
}
public object ConvertBack(object value, Type targetType, object parameter,
System.Globalization.CultureInfo culture)
{
throw new NotImplementedException()
}
}
B. public class BoolToVisibilityConverter : IValueConverter
{
public object Convert(object value, Type targetType, object parameter, System.Globalization.CultureInfo
culture)
{
bool result = System.Convert.ToBoolean(value)
return result Visibility.Visible : Visibility.Collapsed
}
public object ConvertBack(object value, Type targetType, object parameter,
System.Globalization.CultureInfo culture)
{
throw new NotImplementedException()
}
}
C. public class BoolToVisibilityConverter : PropertyPathConverter
{
public object Convert(object value, Type targetType, object parameter, System.Globalization.CultureInfo
culture)
{
return this.ConvertTo(value, typeof(Visibility))
}
public object ConvertBack(object value, Type targetType, object parameter,
System.Globalization.CultureInfo culture)
{
throw new NotImplementedException()
}
}
D. public class BoolToVisibilityConverter
{
public object Convert(object value, Type targetType, object parameter, System.Globalization.CultureInfo
culture)
{
bool result = System.Convert.ToBoolean(value)
return result Visibility. Visible : Visibility. Collapsed
}
public object ConvertBack(object value, Type targetType, object parameter,
System.Globalization.CultureInfo culture)
{
throw new NotImplementedException()
}
}
Answer: B
Microsoft 短期 70-506 初心者 70-506 フリーク 70-506 受験記
17.You are developing a Silverlight 4 application. The application contains a Product class that has a
public string property named Name.
You create a TextBox control by using the following XAML fragment.
<TextBox Text="{Binding Name, ValidatesOnDataErrors=True}" />
You need to ensure that validation errors are reported to the user interface. You also need to ensure that
a validation error will occur when the TextBox control is empty.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Product
{
[Required()]
public string Name { get
set
}
}
B. public class Product : IDataErrorInfo
{
public string Name { get
set
}
public string Error { get { return null
} }
public string this[string columnName]
{
get
{
if (columnName == "Name" && string.IsNullOrEmpty(Name))
{
throw new ValidationException("Name should not be empty!")
}
return string.Empty
}
}
}
C. public class Product : IDataErrorInfo
{
public string Name { get
set
}
public string Error { get { return null
} }
public string this[string columnName]
{
get
{
if (columnName == "Name" && string.IsNullOrEmpty(Name))
{
return "Name should not be empty!"
}
return string.Empty
}
}
}
D. public class Product
{
private string _name
public string Name
{
get { return _name
}
set
{
if (string.IsNullOrEmpty(value))
throw new ValidationException("Name should not be empty!")
_name = value
}
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft 科目 70-506 参考書 70-506 費用 70-506 番号
18.You are developing a ticketing application by using Silverlight 4. You have a listbox named lstTickets
that contains a list of the tickets. The page contains a button that allows the user to print the tickets. The
PrintView UserControl binds to the type in lstTickets and is designed to fit a standard sheet of paper.
You add the following code segment to the button event handler. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 var doc = new PrintDocument()
02 var view = new PrintView()
03 doc.PrintPage += (s, args) =>
04 {
05 var ppc = doc.PrintedPageCount
06 if (ppc < lstTickets.Items.Count)
07 {
08 var data = lstTickets.Items[ppc]
09 view.DataContext = data
10 args.PageVisual = view
11
12
13 }
14 }
15 doc.Print("tickets")
You need to use the Silverlight printing API to print each ticket on its own page. You also need to ensure
that all tickets in the listbox are printed.
Which code segment should you insert at lines 11 and 12?
A. if (args.HasMorePages == false)
return
B. if (args.HasMorePages == true)
return
C. if (doc.PrintedPageCount < this.lstTickets.Items.Count 1)
args.HasMorePages = true
D. if (ppc == this.lstTickets.Items.Count 1)
doc.EndPrint += (o, p) => { return
}
Answer: C
Microsoft 学校 70-506 会場 70-506 練習 70-506 難易度 70-506 フリーク
19.You are developing an outofbrowser
application by using Silverlight 4.
The main page of the application contains the following code segment.
public MainPage()
{
InitializeComponent()
NetworkChange.NetworkAddressChanged += (s, e) => CheckNetworkStatusAndRaiseToast()
CheckNetworkStatusAndRaiseToast()
}
You need to ensure that the application will raise a toast notification when network connectivity changes.
Which two actions should you perform in the CheckNetworkStatusAndRaiseToast method? (Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Verify that App.Current.IsRunningOutOfBrowser is true.
B. Verify that App.Current.IsRunningOutOfBrowser is false.
C. Verify that App.Current.HasElevatedPermissions is true.
D. Verify that App.Current.HasElevatedPermissions is false.
E. Examine NetworkInterface.GetIsNetworkAvailable().
F. Call App.Current.CheckAndDownloadUpdateAsync() in a try/catch block.
Answer: A, E
Microsoft 初心者 70-506 70-506 会場 70-506 認定 70-506 過去
NO.4 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application. You define an Invoice object according to the following
code segment.
public class Invoice
{
public int InvoiceId { get
set
}
public double Amount { get
set
}
public Supplier Supplier { get
set
}
public DateTime InvoiceDate { get
set
}
public DateTime PayDate { get
set
}
public string InvoiceDescription { get
set
}
}
You need to display a list of invoices that have the following properties displayed on each line: InvoiceId,
Amount, and InvoiceDate.
Which XAML fragment should you use?
A. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</StackPanel>
</ListBox>
B. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<ListBoxItem>
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
</ListBoxItem>
<ListBoxItem>
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
</ListBoxItem>
<ListBoxItem>
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</ListBoxItem>
</StackPanel>
</ListBox>
C. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<ListBox.Items>
<ItemsPanelTemplate>
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</StackPanel>
</ItemsPanelTemplate>
</ListBox.Items>
</ListBox>
D. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<ListBox.ItemTemplate>
<DataTemplate>
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</StackPanel>
</DataTemplate>
</ListBox.ItemTemplate>
</ListBox>
Answer: D
Microsoft 参考書 70-506 70-506 種類
NO.5 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
The application defines the following XAML fragment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <ComboBox>
02 <ComboBoxItem Content="Item 1" />
03 <ComboBoxItem Content="Item 2" />
04 <ComboBoxItem Content="Item 3" />
05 </ComboBox>
The codebehind file contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
06 void PrintText(object sender, SelectionChangedEventArgs args){
07
08 MessageBox.Show( "You selected " + cbi.Content.ToString() + ".")
09 }
You need to ensure that when the user selects an item in a ComboBox control, the content of the item is
displayed.
What should you do?
A. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox SelectionChanged="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
ComboBoxItem cbi = ((sender as ComboBox).SelectedItem as ComboBoxItem)
B. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox SelectionChanged="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
ComboBoxItem cbi = ((sender as ComboBox).SelectedIndex as ComboBoxItem)
C. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox DropDownClosed="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
ComboBoxItem cbi = ((sender as ComboBox).SelectedItem as ComboBoxItem)
D. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox DropDownClosed="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
ComboBoxItem cbi = ((sender as ComboBox).SelectedIndex as ComboBoxItem)
Answer: A
Microsoft 教育 70-506 練習問題 70-506 70-506 種類 70-506 問題集
NO.6 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft.NET Framework 4.
The application contains the following XAML fragment.
<TextBlock x:Name="QuoteOfTheDay" />
The application calls a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service named MyService that
returns the quote of the day and assigns it to the QuoteOfTheDay TextBlock.
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 var client = new MyService.MyServiceClient()
02 client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted += (s, args) => QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
03 client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
You need to handle errors that might occur as a result of the service call. You also need to provide a
default value of "Unavailable" when an error occurs.
Which code segment should you replace at lines 02 and 03?
A. QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted += (s, args) => QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
B. client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted += (s, args) =>
{
if (args.Result != null)
{
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
}
else
{
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
}
}
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
C. client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted += (s, args) => QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
try
{
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// TODO: handle exception
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
}
D. client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted += (s, args) =>
{
if (args.Error == null)
{
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
}
else
{
// TODO: handle error
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
}
}
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
Answer: D
Microsoft 割引 70-506 フリーク 70-506
NO.7 You have a Silverlight 4 application that uses isolated storage. You create an application that has a 5
MB file that must be saved to isolated storage.
Currently, the application has not allocated enough isolated storage to save the file.
You need to ensure that the application prompts the user to increase the isolated storage allocation. You
also need to ensure that only the minimum amount of space needed to save the 5 MB file is requested.
Which code segment should you use?
A. using (var store = IsolatedStorageFile.GetUserStoreForApplication())
{
var neededSpace = 5242880
if (store.IncreaseQuotaTo(neededSpace))
{
...
}
}
B. using (var store = IsolatedStorageFile.GetUserStoreForApplication())
{
var neededSpace = 5242880
if (store.IncreaseQuotaTo(store.Quota + neededSpace))
{
...
}
}
C. using (var store = IsolatedStorageFile.GetUserStoreForApplication())
{
var neededSpace = 5242880
if (store.IncreaseQuotaTo(
store.AvailableFreeSpace + neededSpace
))
{
...
}
}
D. using (var store = IsolatedStorageFile.GetUserStoreForApplication())
{
var neededSpace = 5242880
if (store.IncreaseQuotaTo(
store.UsedSize + neededSpace
))
{
...
}
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 練習問題 70-506 割引 70-506 テスト 70-506 問題集
NO.8 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
The application defines the following three event handlers. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01 private void HandleCheck(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
02 {
03 MessageBox.Show("Checked")
04 }
05
06 private void HandleUnchecked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
07 {
08 MessageBox.Show("Unchecked")
09 }
10
11 private void HandleThirdState(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
12 {
13 MessageBox.Show("Indeterminate")
14 }
You need to allow a check box that can be selected, cleared, or set to Indeterminate. You also need to
ensure that the event handlers are invoked when the user changes the state of the control.
Which XAML fragment should you use?
A. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsChecked="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleUnchecked" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
B. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsThreeState="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleThirdState" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
C. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsHitTestVisible="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleThirdState" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
D. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsEnabled="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleUnchecked" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
Answer: B
Microsoft ガイド 70-506 70-506 受験記
没有评论:
发表评论